viernes, 6 de diciembre de 2013

El fixture del Mundial

GRUPO A
Partido    Fecha - Hora           Sede                        Resultado                              
1              12/06 17:00            São Paulo                BRASIL  - CROACIA          
2              13/06 13:00            Natal                       MEXICO - CAMERUN      
17            17/06 16:00            Fortaleza                BRASIL  - MEXICO            
18            18/06 19:00            Manaos                  CAMERUN - CROACIA
33            23/06 17:00            Brasilia                   CAMERUN - BRASIL        
34            23/06 17:00            Recife                     CROACIA - MEXICO        

GRUPO B
Partido    Fecha - Hora           Sede                        Resultado                              
3              13/06 16:00            Salvador                  ESPAÑA - HOLANDA       
4              13/06 19:00            Cuiabá                    CHILE - AUSTRALIA        
19            18/06 16:00            Río de Janeiro         ESPAÑA - CHILE
20            18/06 13:00            Porto Alegre           AUSTRALIA - HOLANDA               
35            23/06 13:00            Curitiba                  AUSTRALIA - ESPAÑA    
36            23/06 13:00            São Paulo                HOLANDA - CHILE           


GRUPO C
Partido    Fecha - Hora           Sede                        Resultado                              
5              14/06 13:00            Belo Horizonte       COLOMBIA - GRECIA      
6              14/06 22:00            Recife                     C.DE MARFIL - JAPON    
21            19/06 13:00            Brasilia                   COLOMBIA - C.DE MARFIL           
22            19/06 19:00            Natal                       JAPON - GRECIA               
37            24/06 17:00            Cuiabá                    JAPON - COLOMBIA        
38            24/06 17:00            Fortaleza                GRECIA - C.DE MARFIL  

GRUPO D
Partido    Fecha - Hora           Sede                        Resultado                              
7              14/06 16:00            Fortaleza                URUGUAY - C. RICA        
8              14/06 19:00            Manaos                  INGLATERRA - ITALIA   
23            19/06 16:00            São Paulo                URUGUAY - INGLATERRA   
24            20/06 13:00            Recife                     ITALIA - C. RICA               
39            24/06 13:00            Natal                       ITALIA - URUGUAY         
40            24/06 13:00            Belo Horizonte       C. RICA- INGLATERRA          

GRUPO E
Partido    Fecha - Hora           Sede                        Resultado                              
9              15/06 13:00            Brasilia                   SUIZA - ECUADOR           
10            15/06 16:00            Porto Alegre           FRANCIA - HONDURAS  
25            20/06 16:00            Salvador                  SUIZA - FRANCIA             
26            20/06 19:00            Curitiba                  HONDURAS - ECUADOR
41            25/06 17:00            Manaos                  HONDURAS - SUIZA        
42            25/06 17:00            Río de Janeiro         ECUADOR - FRANCIA     

GRUPO F
Partido    Fecha - Hora           Sede                        Resultado                              
11            15/06 19:00            Río de Janeiro         ARGENTINA - BOSNIA   
12            16/06 16:00            Curitiba                  IRAN - NIGERIA   
27            21/06 13:00            Belo Horizonte       ARGENTINA - IRAN         
28            21/06 19:00            Cuiabá                    NIGERIA - BOSNIA            
43            25/06 13:00            Porto Alegre           NIGERIA - ARGENTINA    
44            25/06 13:00            Salvador                  BOSNIA - IRAN

GRUPO G
Partido    Fecha - Hora           Sede                        Resultado                              
13            16/06 13:00            Salvador                  ALEMANIA - PORTUGAL              
14            16/06 19:00            Natal                       GHANA - EEUU  
29            21/06 16:00            Fortaleza                ALEMANIA - GHANA      
30            22/06 19:00            Manaos                  EEUU - PORTUGAL          
45            26/06 13:00            Recife                     EEUU - ALEMANIA          
46            26/06 13:00            Brasilia                   PORTUGAL - GHANA      

GRUPO H
Partido    Fecha - Hora           Sede                        Resultado                              
15            17/06 13:00            Belo Horizonte       BÉLGICA - ARGELIA        
16            17/06 19:00            Cuiabá                    RUSIA - COREA 
31            22/06 13:00            Río de Janeiro         BÉLGICA - RUSIA             
32            22/06 16:00            Porto Alegre           COREA - ARGELIA           
47            26/06 17:00            São Paulo                COREA - BELGICA
48            26/06 17:00            Curitiba                  ARGELIA - RUSIA